MatchTrak | S11K117-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/16-4/22

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R117 TeamsBU06 - Region R117 Teams
Brad Arave ( The hot wheels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Greathouse ( Blue T-Rexes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Moreau ( THE CRANBERRIES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Regler ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R117 TeamsBU08 - Region R117 Teams
Daniel Recalde ( Lightning Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Oishi ( Fire Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sulaiman Dadabhoy ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
John Almanza 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 1 11 29 0 29 9.67 0
Joshua Barlow ( Cobra Kai ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 20 17 3 28 0 28 5.60 0
Rich Higgins ( Bad News Bears ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 6 11 -5 15 0 15 3.75 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rob Orcholski 5 0 - 5 - 0 9 26 -17 14 0 14 2.80 0
Val Provencio ( Black Panthers ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 17 -12 9 0 9 2.25 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Orcholski 4 0 - 3 - 1 9 20 -11 11 0 11 2.75 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Lebaron ( FC Hesky ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 23 9 14 46 0 46 9.20 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R117 TeamsGU08 - Region R117 Teams
Kelly Schug 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Mendell ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randy Koki ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Sherwood ( Killer Bees ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 21 2 19 49 0 49 9.80 0
Daniel Recalde ( Silver Strikers ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 19 8 11 41 0 41 8.20 0
Mark Vukojevic ( Fireballs ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 14 7 7 31 0 31 7.75 0
Ryan Moreau ( THE BLUE TEAM (TENTATIVELY) ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 13 11 2 25 0 25 5.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Matt Amalong ( Ice Breakers ) 5 0 - 3 - 2 4 17 -13 13 0 13 2.60 0
Rob Wright ( Stinging Bumble Bees ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 17 4 13 38 0 38 9.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
James Gould ( Predators ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 7 5 2 30 0 30 6.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing