MatchTrak | S11K117-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

<< 10/13 FIELDS MAY BE CLOSED!! - Check HERE for master field closures !! >>
Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/15-10/21

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R117 TeamsBU05 - Region R117 Teams
Brad Arave 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Pierce ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn McPhie ( Green Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stacy O'Mary 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R117 TeamsBU06 - Region R117 Teams
Brittany Millar ( The Ninja Pros ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Recalde ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erin Vukojevic ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Fluck ( Golden Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Maciel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R117 TeamsBU07 - Region R117 Teams
Ariel Mouzo ( Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Arave 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Greathouse ( Green Soldiers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristen Schiavoni ( Red Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Szafirski ( Flaming Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Jones ( Mighty Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Johnson ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R117 TeamsBU08 - Region R117 Teams
Daniel Recalde ( Blue Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Kleckner ( NEON GECKOS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Don Smith ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Bradshaw ( Orange Justice ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Mack ( Super Droids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Fluck ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R117 TeamsBU10 - Region R117 Teams
Chris Coppa 5 0 - 4 - 1 14 26 -12 16 0 16 3.20 0
Jodi Young ( Warriors ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 10 18 -8 20 0 20 4.00 0
Joel Faris ( Stingrays ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 24 13 11 38 0 38 7.60 0
John Almanza 5 1 - 1 - 3 15 14 1 28 0 28 5.60 0
Joshua Barlow ( Blue Teriyaki Bowls ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 13 11 2 31 0 31 6.20 0
Matt Amalong ( Red-tailed Hawks ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 7 15 -8 10 0 10 2.00 0
Saleem Aaron ( Raptors ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 17 10 7 33 0 33 6.60 0
Susie Mix 5 4 - 1 - 0 18 11 7 37 0 37 7.40 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rich Higgins ( Huntington United ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 4 5 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Edmond Plis ( REVOLUTION ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 19 13 6 37 0 37 7.40 0
Jeremy Robinson ( Wild Donkeys ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 22 9 13 40 0 40 8.00 0
Mo Espinoza 5 2 - 3 - 0 16 18 -2 26 0 26 5.20 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Joshua Barlow ( Panthers ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 24 -22 7 0 7 1.40 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R117 TeamsGU05 - Region R117 Teams
Mark Counts 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patricia Perez ( Pink unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shannon Dilday ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R117 TeamsGU06 - Region R117 Teams
Lauren Turner ( Blue Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Haynes ( Little Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell-Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tudy Balta ( Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R117 TeamsGU07 - Region R117 Teams
Andre Ramirez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeb Kuns ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jodi Young ( Girl Power ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Duran ( Orange Cuties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pat Zaldo ( Golden Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Philip Muschetto ( Purple Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R117 TeamsGU08 - Region R117 Teams
Justin Turner ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Breiter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Moreau ( The Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Susie Mix 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tanya Russell-Garcia ( Lucky Emeralds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Ulloa 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R117 TeamsGU10 - Region R117 Teams
Chrissy Bridges 4 1 - 3 - 0 5 14 -9 11 0 11 2.75 0
Cooper Briscoe ( Fireballs ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 21 6 15 44 0 44 7.33 0
Jerald Real 4 2 - 2 - 0 8 12 -4 18 0 18 4.50 0
Mark Vukojevic ( The Gumballs ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 12 3 9 30 0 30 6.00 0
Mo Espinoza 5 0 - 5 - 0 6 22 -16 6 0 6 1.20 0
Scott Jones ( Red Rockstars ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 9 17 -8 13 0 13 2.60 0
Tanya Russell-Garcia ( Soccer Rockers ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 15 2 13 40 0 40 8.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Sherwood ( Killer Bees ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 9 2 7 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rebecca Quist ( Mint Breakers ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 13 10 3 29 0 29 5.80 0
Richard Montelius 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 14 -1 29 0 29 4.83 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Chrissy Bridges 5 2 - 2 - 1 11 12 -1 28 0 28 5.60 0
James Gould 5 4 - 0 - 1 19 6 13 42 0 42 8.40 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
James Gould ( Predators ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 7 12 -5 5 0 5 0.83 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]